Skip to Main Content
Transform your body and mind with our range of group fitness classes.

DAY

CLASS

TIME

INTENSITY TEEN (T) LOW IMPACT (LI)

COACH

VENUE

MAX CLASS SIZE

MON

Fierce Step

9:15am - 10:00am

**

Mary

Studio

14

MON

Zumba

10:10am - 10:55am

** T LI

Mary

Studio

14

MON

SpinFit

11:10am - 11:55am

***

Bill

Studio

13

MON

AquaFit

12:15pm - 1:00pm

* LI

Bill

Pool

20

MON

BodyPump

5:10pm - 5:55pm

**/***

Gaynor

Studio

14

MON

BodyBalance

6:05pm - 6:50pm

*/**T LI

Gaynor

Studio

14

MON

Step & Tone

6:55pm - 7:55pm

** T LI

Linda

Studio

14

MON

Yoga

8:00pm - 9:00pm

** T LI

Emanuela

Studio

14

TUES

Fitness Pilates

8:30am - 9:30am

** T

Kirsty M

Hall

30

TUES

Kettlebells

9:30am - 10:15am

** T

Kirsty M

Studio

14

TUES

Piloxing

10:20am - 11:05am

**

Kirsty M

Studio

14

TUES

BodyPump

5:30pm - 6:00pm

**/***

Kirsty L

Studio

14

TUES

BodyCombat

6:10pm - 6:55pm

**/***

Kirsty L

Studio

14

TUES

Body Conditioning

7:00pm - 8:00pm

** T

Linda

Studio

14

WED

BodyPump

9:30am - 10:30am

**/***

Dawn

Studio

14

WED

Seated Yoga

9:45am - 10:30am

* LI

Cheryl

Squash Court

14

WED

Pilates

10:45am - 11:45am

*/** T LI

Dawn

Studio

14

WED

Zumba

12:00pm - 12:45pm

**

Emanuela

Studio

14

WED

AquaFit

12:15pm - 1:00pm

* LI

Bill

Pool

20

WED

Piloxing

5:25pm - 6:25pm

** T

Kirsty M

Studio

14

WED

Step & Tone

6:35pm - 7:35pm

** T

Linda

Studio

14

WED

Yoga

7:45pm - 8:45pm

*/** T LI

Kirsten

Studio

14

THUR

Yoga

9:00am - 10:00am

*/** T LI

Cheryl

Studio

14

THUR

Seated Yoga

10:05am - 10:50am

* LI

Cheryl

Studio

14

THUR

SpinFit

11:00am - 12:00pm

***

Bill

Studio

13

THUR

AquaFit

12:15pm - 13:00pm

* LI

Bill

Pool

20

THUR

Piloxing

5:30pm - 6:15pm

** T

Kirsty M

Studio

14

THUR

Kettlebells

6:30pm– 7:15pm

**

Kirsty M

Studio

14

THUR

Fitness Pilates

7:30pm - 8:30pm

** T LI

Kirsty M

Studio

14

FRI

Yoga

7:30am - 8:15am

*/** T LI

Kirsten

Studio

14

FRI

BodyPump

9:15am - 10:00am

**/***

Gaynor

Studio

14

FRI

BodyBalance

10:10am - 10:55am

*/** T LI

Gaynor

Studio

14

FRI

Body Conditioning

11:00am - 11:45am

** T

Sterenn

Studio

14

FRI

Teen Fit

1:00pm - 2:00pm

T

Enjoy Team

Gym

18

FRI

Pickleball

2:00pm - 3:00pm

*/**

Uncoached

Hall

8

FRI

BodyCombat

5:00pm - 5:45pm

**/***

Pauline

Studio

14

FRI

Yoga

7:15pm - 8:15pm

*/** LI

Emanuela

Studio

14

SAT

BodyPump

9:00am - 9:45am

**/***

Amanda

Studio

14

SAT

BodyCombat

10:00am - 10:30am

**/***

Amanda

Studio

14

SAT

BodyBalance

10:35am - 11:05am

*/** LI

Amanda

Studio

14

SUN

Pilates

9:00am - 10:00am

*/** T LI

Kirsty M

Hall

30

SUN

BodyCombat

9:00am - 10:00am

**/***

Pauline

Studio

14

Full Fitness Class Timetable Template

pdf- 2 MB

Did you find this page useful?

We are constantly striving to give our customers a better online experience and we welcome your feedback.