Skip to Main Content
Transform your body and mind with our range of group fitness classes.

DAY

CLASS

TIME

INTENSITY TEEN (T) LOW IMPACT (LI)

COACH

VENUE

MAX CLASS SIZE

MON

BodyPump

9:15am - 10:15am

**/***

Scott

Hall

24

MON

SpinFit

9:15am - 10:00am

***

Vicky

S Studio

16

MON

Resistance Bands

10:25am - 11:10am

** T

Vicky

D Studio

10

MON

Zumba

11:15am - 12:00pm

** T

Esi

Hall

30

MON

Teen Fit

3:45pm - 4:45pm

T

Pam

Gym

15

MON

Pickleball

1:00pm - 2:30pm

*/**

Jack

Hall

12

MON

Step & Tone

5:00pm - 5:45pm

** T

Debbie D

D Studio

12

MON

Yogalates

5:00pm - 6:00pm

** T LI

Pam

S Studio

12

MON

BodyPump

5:20pm - 6:05pm

** /***

Kirsty L

Hall

24

MON

BodyBalance

6:00pm - 6:45pm

** T LI

Debbie D

D Studio

12

MON

BodyCombat

6:15pm - 7:00pm

**

Kirsty L

Hall

30

TUES

Seated Yoga

9:15am - 10:00am

* LI

Cheryl

D Studio

12

TUES

SpinFit

9:30am - 10:15am

***

Scott

S Studio

16

TUES

Zumba

10:15am - 11:00am

** T

Debbie

Hall

30

TUES

Yoga

10:30am - 11:30am

** LI

Cheryl

D Studio

12

TUES

Funky Fitness

11:00am - 11:45am

**

Debbie

Hall

30

TUES

Fitness Pilates

5:00pm - 6:00pm

** T LI

Kirsty Mc

D Studio

14

TUES

BodyPump

5:15pm - 6:00pm

***

Gaynor

Hall

24

TUES

Kettlebells

6:15pm - 7:00pm

**/***

Kirsty Mc

Club Room

11

TUES

BodyBalance

6:05pm - 7:05pm

** T LI

Gaynor

D Studio

12

TUES

PiYO

7:15pm - 8:00pm

**

Kirsty Mc

D Studio

12

WED

SpinFit

9:30am - 10:15am

***

Scott

S Studio

16

WED

Zumba

9:30am - 10:15am

**

Mary

Hall

35

WED

BodyPump

10:30am - 11:15am

***

Scott

Hall

24

WED

Pilates

10:30am - 11:15am

**

Pam

D Studio

11

WED

Teen Fit

3:45pm - 4:30pm

** T

Pam

Gym

15

WED

Teen Fit

4:30pm - 5:15pm

** T

Pam

Gym

15

WED

MetaFit

5:00pm - 5:30pm

***

Gaynor

D Studio

8

WED

BodyPump

5:30pm - 6:15pm

***

Gaynor

Hall

24

WED

Legs, Bums & Tums

6:15pm - 7:00pm

** T

Gaynor

D Studio

9

WED

Fierce Fitness

6:00pm - 6:45pm

**

Mary

Hall

35

THURS

BodyBalance

9:15am - 10:00am

** T

Debbie

D Studio

12

THURS

Hatton Boxing

9:15am - 10:00am

**/***

Vicky

Hall

16

THURS

SpinFit

9:30am - 10:15am

***

Scott

S Studio

16

THURS

Zumba

10:15am - 11:00am

** T

Debbie

Hall

30

THURS

Body Attack

10:15am - 11:00am

**/***

Vicky

D Studio

24

THURS

Funky Fitness

11:00am - 11:45am

**

Debbie

Hall

30

THURS

Abs Blast

11:00am - 11:30am

**

Vicky

D Studio

24

THURS

BodyPump

5:25pm - 6:10pm

***

Gaynor

D Studio

12

THURS

Spin

5:45pm - 6:30pm

***

Jamie

S Studio

16

THURS

BodyBalance

6:15pm - 7:15pm

*/** LI

Gaynor

D Studio

12

THURS

BodyCombat

6:30pm - 7:15pm

**

Pauline

Hall

30

FRI

BodyCombat

9:15am - 10:15am

**

Pauline

Hall

30

FRI

SpinFit

9:30am - 10:15am

***

Scott

S Studio

16

FRI

Zumba

10:30am - 11:15am

*

Mary

D Studio

14

FRI

BodyPump

10:30am - 11:15am

***

Scott

Hall

24

FRI

Teen Fit

12:30pm - 1:15pm

T

Pam

Gym

15

FRI

Teen Fit

1:15pm - 2:00pm

T

Pam

Gym

15

FRI

Bodypump

5:15pm - 6:00pm

**/***

Debbie D

D Studio

12

FRI

Bodybalance

6:15pm - 7:00pm

** LI

Debbie D

D Studio

12

SAT

BodyPump

9:05am - 10:05am

**/***

Scott

Hall

24

SAT

SpinFit

10:15am - 11:00am

**/***

Scott

S Studio

16

SAT

BodyCombat

10:15am - 11:00am

**

Pauline

Hall

30

SAT

Adaptive Yoga

10:00am - 11:00am

*/**

Cheryl

Club Room

14

SAT

Yoga

11:15am - 12:15pm

*/**

Cheryl

Club Room

14

SAT

Teen Fit

2:30pm - 3:15pm

** T

Pam

Gym

15

SUN

BodyCombat

9:05am - 9:50am

***

Susan

Hall

30

SUN

Pilates

9:30am - 10:30am

*/** LI

Pam

Club Room

16

SUN

BodyBalance

10:00am - 10:45am

*/** LI

Susan

D Studio

12

SUN

Teen Fit

2:30pm - 3:15pm

** T

Pam

Gym

15

Full Fitness Class Timetable Template

pdf- 2 MB

Did you find this page useful?

We are constantly striving to give our customers a better online experience and we welcome your feedback.