Search for
an Activity or Fitness Classes

 

Today's Classes

Day: Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun

CLASS TYPE TIME LOCATION
BodyCombat Class 07.15 - 08.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Spin Express Class 07.30 - 08.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 09.10 - 09.40 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Aqua-Fit Class 09.15 - 10.00 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyAttack Class 09.15 - 10.15 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
Circuits Class 09.15 - 10.15 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
Zumba Class 09.15 - 10.00 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 09.20 - 10.05 Creche Facilities Available  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Aqua-Fit Class 09.30 - 10.10 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
Agility Circuits Class 09.35 - 10.35 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 09.45 - 10.30 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Disabled Archery Lessons Coached 10.00 - 12.00  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Aqua-Fit Class 10.05 - 10.50 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
PiYO Class 10.10 - 11.00 Creche Facilities Available  Musselburgh Sports Centre
BodyBalance Class 10.15 - 11.00 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
ViPR Class 10.15 - 11.00 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
Pilates Class 10.20 - 11.05 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 10.25 - 11.10 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
Body Conditioning Class 10.35 - 11.05 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
BodyCombat Class 10.35 - 11.25 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 10.45 - 11.30 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
Adult Swimming Lessons Class 11.00 - 11.30 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
Fitness For All Class 11.15 - 12.15  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 11.15 - 12.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Pilates Class 11.15 - 12.00  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Pilates Class 11.30 - 12.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Zumba Class 11.30 - 12.15  Loch Centre
Yoga Class 12.15 - 13.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 13.00 - 13.45  Aubigny Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 13.45 - 14.30  Aubigny Sports Centre
Aqua-Fit Class 14.00 - 14.45  North Berwick Sports Centre
Indoor Bowls Club 14.00 - 16.00  North Berwick Sports Centre
Funky Fitness Class 14.30 - 15.30  Aubigny Sports Centre
Hockey Club Club 15.45 - 19.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Teen Fit Class 16.00 - 17.00  Loch Centre
Legs, Bums & Tums Class 16.45 - 17.30  Loch Centre
Athletics Coaching (Run, Jump, Throw) Coached 17.00 - 18.00  East Lothian Athletics Arena
Athletics Coaching (Run, Jump, Throw) Coached 17.15 - 18.15  Meadowmill Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 17.15 - 17.45  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Aerotone Class 17.30 - 18.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 17.30 - 18.00  Loch Centre
Step n Tone Class 17.30 - 18.30  Loch Centre
Trampoline Club Club 17.30 - 19.00  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Piloxing Class 17.45 - 18.30  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Circuits Class 17.55 - 18.40  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Athletics Coaching (Run, Jump, Throw) Coached 18.00 - 19.00  East Lothian Athletics Arena
Body Conditioning Class 18.00 - 19.00  North Berwick Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 18.00 - 18.50  Loch Centre
BodyPump Class 18.10 - 18.55  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 18.15 - 19.00  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Climbing - Children's Lessons Coached 18.30 - 20.00  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Disabled Multi-Sports Class 18.30 - 20.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 18.30 - 19.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Yoga Class 18.30 - 19.30  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyCombat Class 18.45 - 19.30  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Pilates Class 18.45 - 19.45  Loch Centre
Running Club Club 18.45 - 19.45  Aubigny Sports Centre
Step n Tone Class 18.45 - 19.45  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Trampoline Club Club 19.00 - 20.30  Meadowmill Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 19.05 - 19.50  Aubigny Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 19.05 - 19.30  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 19.05 - 19.50  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 19.15 - 20.15  North Berwick Sports Centre
Zumba Class 19.30 - 20.15  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Spin-Fit Class 19.40 - 20.25  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyBalance Class 20.00 - 21.00  Loch Centre
Climbing - Experienced Climber Induction Coached 20.00 - 22.00  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Climbing - Open Climbing Sessions Coached 20.00 - 22.00  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Yoga Class 20.00 - 21.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Pilates Class 20.15 - 21.00  Dunbar Leisure Pool

Creche Facilities Available Creche Facilities Available

Print this information Bookmark and Share