Search for
an Activity or Fitness Classes

 

Today's Classes

Day: Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun

CLASS TYPE TIME LOCATION
BodyPump Class 07.30 - 08.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Ballet Stretches Class 08.45 - 09.15  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 09.10 - 09.50 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
Aqua Circuits Class 09.15 - 10.00 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 09.15 - 09.45 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 09.15 - 10.15 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
Kettlebells Class 09.20 - 10.05 Creche Facilities Available  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Kettlebells Class 09.30 - 10.15 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Spin Express Class 09.30 - 10.00  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Body Conditioning Class 09.35 - 10.20 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
BodyPump Class 09.35 - 10.35 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
Kettlebells Class 09.45 - 10.15 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 09.55 - 10.25 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
High Intensity Class 10.05 - 10.35  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Fitness Pilates Class 10.10 - 11.10 Creche Facilities Available  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Aqua-Fit Class 10.15 - 11.00 Creche Facilities Available  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyCombat Class 10.15 - 11.00 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Zumba Class 10.20 - 11.10 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
BodyBalance Class 10.30 - 11.15 Creche Facilities Available  Aubigny Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 10.30 - 11.15 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
BodyBalance Class 11.00 - 11.45 Creche Facilities Available  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Funky Fitness Class 11.15 - 12.00 Creche Facilities Available  Loch Centre
Funky Fitness Class 11.15 - 12.15  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Pilates Class 11.15 - 12.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Yoga Class 12.00 - 13.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 13.30 - 14.15  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 14.00 - 14.45  Loch Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 14.15 - 15.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 14.45 - 15.30  Loch Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 15.00 - 15.45  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 15.45 - 16.45  Loch Centre
BodyBalance Class 16.45 - 17.45  Loch Centre
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 16.45 - 17.45  Loch Centre
Zumba Class 17.20 - 18.05  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 17.30 - 18.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 17.30 - 18.30  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 17.45 - 18.30  North Berwick Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 17.45 - 18.15  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 17.55 - 18.40  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Netball Club 18.00 - 20.00  North Berwick Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 18.00 - 18.45  Loch Centre
Trampolining Lessons Coached 18.00 - 19.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Kettlebells Class 18.10 - 18.55  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 18.20 - 19.20  Loch Centre
Agility Circuits Class 18.30 - 19.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Circuits Class 18.30 - 19.20  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Climbing - Children's Lessons Coached 18.30 - 20.00  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 18.30 - 19.30  Aubigny Sports Centre
Trampoline Club Club 18.30 - 21.00  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Abs Blast Class 18.35 - 19.05  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyAttack Class 18.45 - 19.30  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Running Club Club 18.45 - 19.45  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Trampolining Lessons Coached 19.00 - 21.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Yoga Class 19.00 - 20.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 19.05 - 19.50  Meadowmill Sports Centre
Legs, Bums & Tums Class 19.15 - 20.00  North Berwick Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 19.25 - 19.55  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Adult Swimming Lessons Class 19.30 - 20.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyAttack Class 19.30 - 20.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Hatton Boxing Fitness Class 19.30 - 20.15  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Kettlebells Class 19.30 - 20.00  Loch Centre
Adult Swimming Lessons Class 20.00 - 20.30  Aubigny Sports Centre
Climbing - Children's Lessons Coached 20.00 - 21.30  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Fitness Pilates Class 20.00 - 21.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Hatton Boxing Fitness Class 20.05 - 21.05  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 20.15 - 21.15  North Berwick Sports Centre
Sub Aqua Diving Club Club 20.30 - 21.30  Aubigny Sports Centre

Creche Facilities Available Creche Facilities Available

Print this information Bookmark and Share